Upcoming Football Matches
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
00:00 New England v Chicago Fire 4/11 4/1 13/2 + 29
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
00:30 FC Cincinnati v Orlando City 23/10 5/2 11/10 + 29
13:15 Lausanne Sp v Grasshopper 15/8 5/2 6/5 + 13
13:30 NEC v Vitesse 7/4 23/10 7/5 + 17
13:30 Sp Rotterdam v Groningen 11/8 11/5 15/8 + 16
13:30 LASK Linz v Wolfsberger AC 4/5 13/5 14/5 + 13
13:30 Swarovski Tirol v Hartberg 11/10 13/5 2/1 + 13
14:00 Erzurum BB v Altinordu 4/9 16/5 5/1 + 14
14:00 Manisa Futbol Kulubu v Adanaspor A.S. 4/11 10/3 6/1 + 14
14:00 Slaven v NK Osijek 19/5 23/10 7/10 + 12
14:00 Norrby IF v IK Brage 19/20 12/5 13/5 + 13
14:00 Hammarby IF v AIK 11/8 9/4 9/5 + 15
14:00 Mjallby AIF v Kalmar FF 6/4 19/10 19/10 + 15
14:00 Cracovia Kr' v Warta Poznan 5/6 11/5 16/5 + 12
14:00 AC Horsens v Vendsyssel FF 1/2 3/1 5/1 + 13
14:00 Strasbourg v Saint-Etienne 6/5 23/10 23/10 + 31
14:00 Bordeaux v Nantes 6/4 11/5 15/8 + 32
14:00 Brest v Reims 5/4 21/10 12/5 + 31
14:00 Metz v Rennes 9/2 14/5 8/13 + 31
14:00 Udinese v Bologna 23/20 23/10 12/5 + 32
14:00 Empoli v Atalanta 19/5 3/1 4/6 + 32
14:00 Genoa v Sassuolo 21/10 12/5 5/4 + 32
14:00 Galatasaray v Konyaspor 8/15 3/1 9/2 + 15
14:00 Altay SK Izmir v Karagumruk 21/20 23/10 12/5 + 16
14:00 Everton v West Ham 13/8 9/4 17/10 + 37
14:00 Panetolikos v OFI Crete 5/4 2/1 9/4 + 21
14:00 PAOK v NFC Volos 1/4 9/2 9/1 + 21
14:00 Aalesunds FK v Sogndal 4/9 10/3 9/2 + 13
14:00 Vitoria de Setubal v Vizela 9/2 11/4 4/7 + 11
14:30 Krylia Sovetov Samara v FC Nizhny Novgorod 4/6 13/5 19/5 + 14
14:30 Khimki v Akhmat Grozny 8/5 2/1 13/8 + 13
14:30 B Leverkusen v Bay Munich 10/3 7/2 4/6 + 32
15:00 Leganes v Real Valladolid 13/10 15/8 11/5 + 17
15:00 Brondby v Vejle BK 4/11 18/5 6/1 + 13
15:00 CD Mafra v Clube Uniao 1919 2/13 11/2 14/1 + 10
15:00 Teplice v Vik Plzen 11/2 16/5 4/9 + 13
15:00 Leca FC v Arouca 9/2 16/5 1/2 + 11
15:00 Alverca v Anadia FC 13/10 12/5 9/5 + 11
15:00 Beerschot VA v Mechelen 21/10 13/5 21/20 + 15
15:00 Castro Daire v Olhanense 19/10 2/1 7/5 + 11
15:00 Fc Serpa v Sporting da Covilha 11/1 9/2 2/9 + 10
15:00 Moitense v Braga 40/1 14/1 1/66 + 8
15:00 Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco v Penafiel 6/1 14/5 4/9 + 11
15:00 Inhulets Petrove v Rukh Lviv 11/8 2/1 19/10 + 13
15:00 Cherno More v Sl Sofia 8/13 12/5 9/2 + 13
15:00 Clube Condeixa v Gil Vicente 16/1 11/2 1/7 + 11
15:00 Aguias do Moradal v Pacos de Ferreira 33/1 11/1 1/40 + 13
15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc v MFK Karvina 1/2 3/1 5/1 + 13
15:00 Felgueiras 1932 v Estoril 7/1 18/5 1/3 + 11
15:00 Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes v Farense 16/1 11/2 1/7 + 11
15:00 FC Fastav Zlin v Hradec Kralove 11/10 23/10 11/5 + 13
15:00 SC Uniao Torreense v AD Fafe 10/11 23/10 11/4 + 11
15:00 Feirense v Nacional 11/8 2/1 2/1 + 9
15:15 Parma v Monza 6/5 11/5 21/10 + 20
15:15 Celta Vigo v Seville 21/10 21/10 7/5 + 32
15:30 Sion v Basel 11/4 14/5 4/5 + 13
15:30 AFC UTA Arad v FC U Craiova 1948 10/11 2/1 10/3 + 14
15:30 FC St. Gallen v Servette FC 6/5 13/5 9/5 + 13
15:45 Twente v Willem 6/10 3/1 4/1 + 16
16:00 Bodo/Glimt v Sarpsborg 08 2/9 5/1 17/2 + 12
16:00 Brann v Stabaek 4/11 19/5 6/1 + 12
16:00 Haugesund v Mjondalen 8/15 3/1 9/2 + 12
16:00 Sandefjord v Odds Ballklubb 11/8 12/5 7/4 + 13
16:00 Stromsgodset v Viking FK 7/5 11/4 6/4 + 13
16:00 Montpellier v Lens 19/10 12/5 11/8 + 31
16:00 Sturm Graz v Ried 2/7 4/1 15/2 + 13
16:30 HNK Sibenik v Hajduk Split 13/5 23/10 10/11 + 12
16:30 Augsburg v Arminia Bielefeld 11/10 9/4 13/5 + 32
16:30 Newcastle v Tottenham 11/5 5/2 6/5 + 37
16:30 Legia Warszawa v Lech Poznan 7/4 9/4 11/8 + 12
16:30 IFK Goteborg v Orebro SK 7/10 13/5 18/5 + 15
16:30 HJK Helsinki II (Klubi-04) v Mikkelin Palloilijat 13/10 11/4 13/8 + 10
17:00 Bursaspor v Boluspor 11/10 11/5 9/4 + 14
17:00 Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen 9/2 3/1 1/2 + 14
17:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Hadera FC 17/10 2/1 13/8 + 10
17:00 Napoli v Torino 2/5 18/5 7/1 + 32
17:00 Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce 5/4 11/5 2/1 + 16
17:00 CSD Coban Imperial v Deportivo Nueva Concepcion 2/5 16/5 13/2 + 9
17:00 FBC Melgar v Universidad San Martin de Porres 4/9 3/1 11/2 + 13
17:00 Oliveirense v Portimonense 19/5 14/5 8/13 + 11
17:00 Krasnodar v Ufa 4/11 18/5 6/1 + 13
17:15 Real Sociedad B v Real Oviedo 2/1 19/10 7/5 + 17
17:15 Burgos CF v Lugo 11/8 9/5 11/5 + 17
17:15 CSKA-Sofia v Botev 4/9 3/1 6/1 + 13
17:30 Villarreal v Osasuna 8/13 11/4 9/2 + 32
17:30 Charleroi v Genk 2/1 13/5 11/10 + 15
17:30 PFC Oleksandria v Vor' Poltava 7/4 19/10 8/5 + 13
18:00 New York Red Bulls v New York FC 8/5 11/5 17/10 + 30
18:00 Rosenborg v Valerenga 1/1 5/2 23/10 + 13
18:00 FK Pardubice v Sp Prague 6/1 10/3 2/5 + 13
18:00 Municipal Grecia v Deportivo Saprissa 2/1 12/5 11/10 + 12
18:00 Pumas UNAM v FC Juarez 21/20 21/10 13/5 + 9
18:00 Almirante Brown v CD Maipu 8/11 9/4 7/2 + 12
18:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Petah Tikva 8/13 11/4 4/1 + 11
18:30 Rap Bucuresti v CFR Cluj 19/5 21/10 4/5 + 15
18:30 Malacateco v Municipal 6/4 9/5 21/10 + 10
18:30 Giannina v Olympiakos 13/2 16/5 2/5 + 20
18:30 AEK Athens v Atromitos 2/7 4/1 9/1 + 21
19:00 Canuelas v Los Andes 17/10 7/4 15/8 + 13
19:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada v Villa San Carlos 21/20 2/1 14/5 + 12
19:00 Comunicaciones v Achuapa FC 3/10 18/5 9/1 + 9
19:15 Alianza Universidad v Cienciano del Cuzco 4/1 13/5 4/6 + 13
19:30 Cittadella v SPAL 5/4 2/1 9/4 + 20
19:45 Marseille v Lorient 1/2 16/5 11/2 + 31
19:45 Juventus v Roma 10/11 13/5 3/1 + 32
19:45 Atletico Tucuman v Argentinos Juniors 6/4 2/1 15/8 + 13
19:45 Colon de Santa Fe v Talleres de Cordoba 17/10 2/1 13/8 + 13
20:00 Ponferradina v Fuenlabrada 11/8 15/8 21/10 + 17
20:00 Barcelona v Valencia 1/2 10/3 11/2 + 32
20:00 Gent v Eupen 8/15 16/5 4/1 + 15
20:00 Nueva Chicago v CA Agropecuario 13/5 7/4 6/5 + 11
20:00 Athletico Paranaense v Fluminense 13/10 15/8 9/4 + 15
20:00 Mushuc Runa v Club Deportivo Tecnico Universitario 13/10 21/10 2/1 + 11
20:00 Palmeiras v SC Internacional 10/11 12/5 14/5 + 15
20:00 San Martin-San Juan v Tristan Suarez 11/10 2/1 5/2 + 11
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia v All Boys 1/1 2/1 14/5 + 12
20:00 Guillermo Brown v Instituto de Cordoba 6/4 15/8 15/8 + 12
20:00 Chacarita Juniors v Quilmes AC 9/5 19/10 6/4 + 12
20:00 Rio Ave v Boavista 6/4 2/1 9/5 + 11
21:00 AD Guanacasteca v Santos de Guapiles 7/4 11/5 11/8 + 12
21:00 ADR Jicaral v Asociacion Deportiva San Carlos 0/1 0/1 0/1 + 8
21:30 Sporting Cristal v Ayacucho FC 4/7 3/1 4/1 + 13
22:00 Guastatoya v Xelaju MC 7/10 12/5 4/1 + 9
22:00 Aldosivi v Independiente 3/1 23/10 10/11 + 13
22:00 Club Sol de America v Club Libertad Asuncion 21/10 11/5 6/5 + 12
22:00 Guadalupe FC v Municipal Perez Zeledon 19/20 23/10 5/2 + 12
22:15 Club Aurora v Real Tomayapo 8/13 14/5 19/5 + 9
22:15 Gremio v EC Juventude 8/11 11/5 4/1 + 13
22:15 Atl Goianiense v Atl Mineiro 9/2 12/5 4/6 + 15
22:15 Ceara v Red Bull Bragantino 6/5 21/10 9/4 + 15
22:30 Deportivo Cuenca v Club Nueve de Octubre 23/20 9/4 11/5 + 10
23:00 CD Guadalajara v Deportivo Toluca 23/20 21/10 12/5 + 12
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
00:30 DC United v Nashville Soccer Club 21/20 23/10 13/5 + 28
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
00:30 Toronto FC v Atlanta Utd 13/10 5/2 15/8 + 29
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
01:00 America-MG v Bahia 1/1 11/5 11/4 + 15
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
01:30 Houston Dynamo v Seattle 6/4 23/10 17/10 + 29
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
02:00 Austin FC v Minnesota United 7/5 12/5 7/4 + 29
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
02:00 Dep Macara v LDU Quito 16/5 11/4 8/11 + 12
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
02:30 Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids 8/5 23/10 8/5 + 30
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
03:30 LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers 5/6 11/4 14/5 + 30
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:00 Varzim v Maritimo 21/10 21/10 5/4 + 10
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:15 AZ Alkmaar v Utrecht 19/20 13/5 12/5 + 16
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:30 Keciorengucu v Kocaelispor 5/4 2/1 21/10 + 13
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:30 Wisla Plock v Pog' Szczec' 12/5 21/10 11/10 + 12
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:30 Cagliari v Sampdoria 6/4 9/4 19/10 + 32
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
11:30 Kasimpasa v Goztepe 10/11 5/2 13/5 + 16
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:00 Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland 19/5 14/5 6/10 + 13
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:00 Ural v CSKA Moscow 7/2 12/5 8/11 + 13
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:00 Troyes v Nice 3/1 13/5 10/11 + 31
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:00 Swansea v Cardiff 7/5 2/1 11/5 + 35
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:00 FC Minaj v FC Desna Chernihiv 13/5 23/10 10/11 + 14
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:30 Dynamo Dresden v 1. Nurnberg 7/4 21/10 6/4 + 21
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:30 Hansa Rostock v Sandhausen 10/11 12/5 14/5 + 21
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:30 Darmstadt v W Bremen 9/5 5/2 5/4 + 21
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
12:30 St Truiden v Anderlecht 18/5 13/5 7/10 + 15
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 Cremonese v Benevento 6/5 21/10 23/10 + 20
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 UD Ibiza v Mirandes 8/11 5/2 7/2 + 18
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 Odense v Randers 11/8 11/5 7/4 + 13
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 FC Arges Pitesti v FC Farul Constanta 12/5 9/5 13/10 + 14
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 Lyngby BK v Hobro IK 4/11 18/5 13/2 + 12
10/17/2021 1 x 2 More
13:00 Vallecano v Elche 4/5 23/10 4/1 + 32
10/18/2021 1 x 2 More
00:15 River Plate v San Lorenzo 1/3 18/5 8/1 + 13
00:15 Guairena FC v Club Olimpia 23/10 23/10 11/10 + 12
00:30 Blooming Santa Cruz v Real Santa Cruz 11/8 12/5 7/4 + 10
00:30 Sport Club do Recife v Santos 8/5 19/10 9/5 + 15
00:30 Flamengo v Cuiaba EC 2/11 5/1 12/1 + 15
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v Kansas City 8/5 12/5 8/5 + 29
18:00 Alaves v Real Betis 5/2 23/10 11/10 + 32
18:00 Alanyaspor v Kayserispor 4/6 14/5 18/5 + 16
18:00 Hatayspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep F.K. 8/11 13/5 16/5 + 16
19:45 Venezia v Fiorentina 3/1 13/5 10/11 + 32
20:00 Espanol v Cadiz 8/13 11/4 9/2 + 32
20:00 Arsenal v Crystal P 4/6 11/4 9/2 + 38
10/19/2021 1 x 2 More
00:00 Sao Paulo v Corinthians 7/5 2/1 2/1 + 15