Upcoming Football Matches
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
00:00 Jamaica v Mexico 4/1 11/5 8/11 + 12
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
00:00 USA v El Salvador 1/8 6/1 18/1 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
00:15 Chile v Argentina 11/5 2/1 11/8 + 33
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
00:30 Guarani SP v Sao Paulo 18/5 12/5 8/11 + 14
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
01:05 Honduras v Canada 12/5 11/5 11/10 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
02:05 Costa Rica v Panama 7/5 19/10 21/10 + 12
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth v Hapoel Acre 17/10 15/8 8/5 + 11
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
13:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm v Hapoel Petah Tikva 11/10 2/1 12/5 + 10
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
13:00 Hapoel Ra'anana v Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam 23/20 21/10 11/5 + 10
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
13:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod v Maccabi Bnei Raina 23/20 19/10 12/5 + 10
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba v Bnei Yehuda 11/5 2/1 6/5 + 11
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
15:00 Jordan v New Zealand 2/1 21/10 7/5 + 28
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
17:00 Istra 1961 v HNK Gorica 21/10 9/4 23/20 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
17:00 PAEEK v Paphos FC 19/5 5/2 4/6 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 Ajaccio v Auxerre 13/10 15/8 11/5 + 19
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 Farense v Club Football Estrela 1/1 12/5 12/5 + 16
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 Caen v Niort 1/1 19/10 3/1 + 21
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Uni Craiova 8/5 9/5 15/8 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 Nimes v Valenciennes 11/10 21/10 12/5 + 19
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:00 USL Dunkerque v Paris FC 7/2 23/10 4/5 + 20
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:30 Schaffhausen v Thun 1/1 5/2 11/5 + 7
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
18:30 FC Yverdon-Sport v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 11/10 9/4 11/5 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:00 TOP Oss v Den Bosch 6/10 14/5 4/1 + 16
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:15 Aarau v Neuchatel Xamax 8/11 14/5 3/1 + 15
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Ballymena v Cliftonville 14/5 23/10 10/11 + 22
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 St Truiden v Charleroi 6/4 11/5 17/10 + 16
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Morton v Raith 15/8 2/1 6/4 + 24
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Huddersfield v Stoke 11/8 23/10 2/1 + 37
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Bala Town v Newtown 5/4 12/5 7/4 + 14
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Haverfordwest v Penybont FC 12/5 5/2 10/11 + 14
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Caernarfon Town v The New Saints 15/2 9/2 1/4 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
20:00 Nantes v Brest 6/5 11/5 9/4 + 16
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
20:00 Real Valladolid v Real Sporting de Gijon 8/15 14/5 9/2 + 24
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
20:00 Aberystwyth v Cefn Druids 1/4 4/1 8/1 + 13
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
20:15 CD Trofense v Benfica B 13/10 21/10 2/1 + 16
22:00 Venezuela v Bolivia 7/10 14/5 7/2 + 33
1/28/2022 1 x 2 More
21:00 Colombia v Peru 4/7 13/5 11/2 + 33
1/29/2022 1 x 2 More
03:00 Puebla v Club Tijuana 6/5 2/1 12/5 + 14
08:45 Western United FC v Melbourne City FC 5/2 12/5 19/20 + 13
08:45 Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers 6/4 23/10 13/8 + 13
12:00 FC Voluntari v Gaz Metan Medias 8/11 9/4 19/5 + 14
12:30 Ross Co v Rangers 7/1 19/5 4/11 + 36
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Be'er Sheva 11/2 14/5 1/2 + 11
13:00 AS Lamia v OFI Crete 2/1 15/8 6/4 + 20
13:00 Panathinaikos v Asteras Trip' 8/11 23/10 19/5 + 20
14:00 NK Osijek v Slaven 4/9 14/5 11/2 + 12
14:00 Santos v Botafogo SP 6/10 5/2 9/2 + 9
14:30 Flint Town Utd v Cardiff Met 8/11 13/5 3/1 + 13
14:30 Connahs Quay v Barry Town 4/9 16/5 9/2 + 13
15:00 Stenh'muir v Elgin 6/5 12/5 19/10 + 19
15:00 East Fife v Peterhead 6/4 12/5 6/4 + 19
15:00 Glentoran v Warrenpoint 2/13 6/1 12/1 + 22
15:00 Clyde v Alloa 9/5 12/5 13/10 + 19
15:00 Kelty Hearts v Stranraer 2/5 10/3 6/1 + 19
15:00 Bristol R v Walsall 6/5 11/5 12/5 + 35
15:00 Carlisle v Sutton Utd 6/4 9/4 7/4 + 35
15:00 Hibernian v Livingston 8/11 12/5 19/5 + 33
15:00 Solihull Moors v Altrincham 8/11 13/5 16/5 + 20
15:00 Fleetwood v Cambridge Utd 1/1 12/5 11/4 + 35
15:00 Dundee v St Mirren 13/8 21/10 17/10 + 33
15:00 Dumbarton v Cove Rangers 4/1 14/5 6/10 + 19
15:00 Northampton v Salford City 21/20 11/5 14/5 + 35
15:00 Queen's Park v Airdrie 5/4 23/10 19/10 + 19
15:00 Oldham v Rochdale 21/10 5/2 6/5 + 35
15:00 Gillingham v Oxford 7/2 11/4 8/11 + 35
15:00 Lincoln v Burton 6/5 12/5 11/5 + 35
15:00 Wimbledon v Shrewsbury 8/5 11/5 7/4 + 35
15:00 Cheltenham v Wigan 16/5 5/2 5/6 + 35
15:00 Barnet v Stockport Co 5/1 3/1 1/2 + 20
15:00 Bromley v Notts Co 8/5 23/10 6/4 + 20
15:00 Woking v Yeovil 23/20 23/10 21/10 + 20
15:00 Dover v Southend 10/3 11/4 7/10 + 21
15:00 Crewe v Rotherham 6/1 7/2 4/9 + 35
15:00 Forfar v Edinburgh City 8/15 3/1 9/2 + 19
15:00 Millwall v West Brom 12/5 11/5 6/5 + 35
15:00 Annan v Stirling 11/10 5/2 21/10 + 19
15:00 Grimsby v Wealdstone 1/2 3/1 5/1 + 20
15:00 Coleraine v Linfield 23/10 21/10 23/20 + 21
15:00 Acc Stanley v Morecambe 19/20 5/2 14/5 + 35
15:00 Bradford v Crawley 8/11 11/4 10/3 + 35
15:00 Doncaster v Plymouth 18/5 11/4 8/11 + 35
15:00 Weymouth v Aldershot 15/8 12/5 5/4 + 20
15:00 Newport Co v Barrow 5/6 12/5 7/2 + 35
15:00 Sheff Wed v Ipswich 23/20 23/10 12/5 + 35
15:00 Hull v Swansea 9/5 11/5 8/5 + 35
15:00 Celtic v Dundee Utd 1/8 7/1 16/1 + 36
15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town 7/5 9/4 19/10 + 35
15:00 Aberdeen v St Johnstone 6/10 13/5 5/1 + 33
15:00 Arbroath v Partick Thistle 6/4 21/10 7/4 + 23
15:00 Dungannon v Carrick 6/4 5/2 6/4 + 21
15:00 Kilmarnock v Inverness CT 1/1 11/5 13/5 + 23
15:00 Boreham Wood v King's Lynn Town 2/9 9/2 19/2 + 20
15:00 QPR v Reading 8/15 3/1 11/2 + 35
15:00 Middlesbro v Coventry 21/20 23/10 11/4 + 35
15:00 Albion v Cowdenbeath 21/20 23/10 23/10 + 19
15:00 Montrose v Falkirk 23/20 23/10 21/10 + 19
15:00 Exeter v Hartlepool 4/5 13/5 7/2 + 35
15:00 Hamilton v Ayr 21/20 9/4 5/2 + 23
15:00 Colchester v Swindon 19/10 23/10 7/5 + 35
15:00 Preston v Bristol C 4/5 5/2 18/5 + 36
15:00 SD Amorebieta v Girona 21/10 2/1 13/10 + 23
15:00 Port Vale v Scunthorpe 8/15 14/5 11/2 + 35
15:00 Mansfield v Leyton O 6/5 23/10 9/4 + 35
15:00 Wycombe v MK Dons 6/5 5/2 21/10 + 35
15:00 Brackley Town v Farsley Celtic FC 4/11 7/2 13/2 + 11
15:00 FC Clinceni v FC Farul Constanta 40/1 10/1 1/33 + 13
15:00 Chelmsford City v Chippenham Town 5/4 23/10 15/8 + 11
15:00 Oxford City v Havant & Waterlooville 13/10 5/2 17/10 + 11
15:00 Ebbsfleet Utd v Hampton & Richmond 7/10 14/5 16/5 + 12
15:00 Boston United v Chester FC 1/1 5/2 11/5 + 11
15:00 Telford v Bradford AFC 23/20 12/5 2/1 + 11
15:00 Kidderminster v Gloucester City 6/10 14/5 19/5 + 12
15:00 York v Gateshead 9/4 12/5 21/20 + 10
15:00 Concord Rangers v Maidstone United 13/5 5/2 10/11 + 10
15:00 Billericay Town v Dorking Wanderers FC 5/1 10/3 4/9 + 11
15:00 Hungerford Town v Dulwich Hamlet 11/8 23/10 17/10 + 11
15:00 AFC Fylde v Curzon Ashton 4/6 13/5 7/2 + 12
15:00 Bath City v Braintree 8/11 14/5 3/1 + 12
15:00 Chorley v Hereford United 8/11 5/2 16/5 + 12
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 13/10 5/2 13/8 + 12
15:00 Leamington v Blyth Spartans 23/20 23/10 21/10 + 11
15:00 Darlington v Kettering Town 5/4 23/10 15/8 + 11
15:00 St Albans City v Slough Town 11/10 5/2 2/1 + 11
15:00 Tonbridge Angels v Dartford 19/5 5/2 4/6 + 10
15:00 Ethnikos Achnas v AEK Larnaca 5/1 14/5 1/2 + 12
15:00 Alfreton v Spennymoor Town 5/4 12/5 9/5 + 11
15:00 Southport v Guiseley 4/5 13/5 3/1 + 12
15:00 Barnsley v Bournemouth 9/2 13/5 4/6 + 36
15:00 Fulham v Blackpool 3/10 9/2 9/1 + 35
15:00 Tranmere v Forest Green 2/1 21/10 7/5 + 36
15:00 Hearts v Motherwell 4/6 11/4 4/1 + 33
15:00 Bolton v Sunderland 23/10 5/2 11/10 + 35
15:00 Dagenham R v Halifax 6/5 23/10 2/1 + 20
15:00 Luton v Blackburn 7/5 11/5 2/1 + 35
15:00 Wrexham v Maidenhead Utd 4/11 7/2 13/2 + 20
15:00 Queen of Sth v Dunfermline 13/8 21/10 8/5 + 23
15:00 Crusaders v Glenavon 1/4 9/2 8/1 + 22
15:15 Beerschot VA v Zulte Ware' 5/4 5/2 9/5 + 16
15:15 Toulouse v FC Versailles 78 2/9 5/1 11/1 + 16
15:15 Nancy v Amiens SC 6/4 21/10 9/5 + 15
15:15 Ionikos v Atromitos 6/4 2/1 9/5 + 20
15:30 Excelsior v Emmen 8/5 5/2 7/5 + 16
15:30 FC Ashdod v Maccabi Tel Aviv 19/5 13/5 4/6 + 12
16:00 Gambia v Cameroon 13/2 23/10 4/7 + 36
16:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C. v Maccabi Petah Tikva 19/10 11/5 13/10 + 11
16:05 HNK Sibenik v Hajduk Split 9/2 14/5 8/15 + 12
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta v AC Omonia Nicosia 5/4 21/10 2/1 + 12
17:00 Zurich v Servette FC 1/1 13/5 11/5 + 13
17:15 Eibar v Huesca 5/6 23/10 3/1 + 23
17:15 Lugo v Burgos CF 1/1 21/10 11/4 + 23
17:20 Eastleigh v Chesterfield 12/5 5/2 19/20 + 20
17:30 Reims v Bastia 4/5 12/5 7/2 + 16
17:30 Larne v Portadown 2/11 5/1 11/1 + 22
17:30 Peterboro v Sheff Utd 3/1 5/2 10/11 + 37
17:30 RFC Seraing v Eupen 7/5 23/10 7/4 + 16
17:45 FC Eindhoven v MVV Maastricht 1/3 18/5 7/1 + 16
17:50 Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem 4/5 5/2 16/5 + 11
18:00 Rap Bucuresti v AFC UTA Arad 6/4 19/10 19/10 + 13
18:30 Portuguesa RJ v Audax RJ 1/1 21/10 11/4 + 11
19:00 Sao Bernardo FC v Palmeiras 5/1 12/5 6/10 + 13
19:00 Burkina Faso v Tunisia 5/2 17/10 7/5 + 38
19:30 Young Boys v Lugano 2/5 7/2 6/1 + 13
19:45 Cercle Brugge v Oostende 1/2 16/5 9/2 + 16
19:45 Benfica v Sp Lisbon 13/8 11/5 6/4 + 14
20:00 Marseille v Montpellier 1/2 3/1 11/2 + 16
20:00 Real Oviedo v UD Almeria 17/10 2/1 13/8 + 23
21:00 ADR Jicaral v Santos de Guapiles 13/5 12/5 10/11 + 10
21:00 FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v Antigua GFC 21/20 19/10 3/1 + 9
21:00 Volta Redonda FC v Flamengo 16/5 23/10 5/6 + 13
21:30 Ferroviaria v Agua Santa SP 21/20 2/1 11/4 + 12
21:30 Atletica Ponte Preta v Inter Limeira 5/6 9/4 16/5 + 13
23:00 Comunicaciones v Deportivo Iztapa 4/9 3/1 6/1 + 9
1/30/2022 1 x 2 More
00:00 Vasco da Gama v Boavista SC 4/9 14/5 6/1 + 12
02:00 Xelaju MC v Deportivo Nueva Concepcion 4/7 13/5 5/1 + 9
05:05 Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners 10/11 5/2 13/5 + 13
07:45 Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United 5/4 12/5 15/8 + 12
11:00 CD Mafra v Academico de Viseu 19/20 23/10 13/5 + 14
11:00 Nacional v Porto B 10/11 23/10 11/4 + 14
11:15 VVV-Venlo v Dordrecht 4/6 3/1 10/3 + 16
12:00 FC Chindia Targoviste v CS Mioveni 6/4 9/5 2/1 + 13
12:30 Union Saint Gilloise v Anderlecht 6/5 5/2 15/8 + 16
12:45 Rio Ave v Varzim 2/5 3/1 15/2 + 14
13:00 Panetolikos v Aris Thessaloniki 12/5 2/1 6/5 + 20
13:00 Giannina v Apollon Smyrnis 4/5 23/10 7/2 + 20
13:00 Leganes v Alcorcon 6/10 5/2 9/2 + 24
13:15 FC Wil v Vaduz 19/10 13/5 11/10 + 12
13:15 Lausanne Sp v FC St. Gallen 5/4 13/5 7/4 + 13
13:15 Winterthur v SC Kriens 4/9 10/3 9/2 + 12
13:30 Parma v Crotone 4/5 23/10 18/5 + 20
13:30 Vicenza v Alessandria 6/4 21/10 9/5 + 20
13:30 Cittadella v Cosenza Calcio 4/9 14/5 13/2 + 20
13:30 Almere City v Telstar 5/6 13/5 11/4 + 17
13:30 Derby v Birmingham 13/10 21/10 23/10 + 37
14:00 GD Chaves v Feirense 21/20 9/4 12/5 + 14
14:00 Lok Zagreeb v NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1/5 9/2 11/1 + 12
14:00 APOEL v Doxa Katokopia 1/3 10/3 7/1 + 11
14:00 Resende FC v Nova Iguacu FC 13/10 21/10 2/1 + 11
15:00 Gent v Royal Antwerp 4/5 13/5 3/1 + 16
15:00 FC Cartagena v Fuenlabrada 10/11 11/5 3/1 + 23
15:00 FC U Craiova 1948 v FC Arges Pitesti 13/8 15/8 7/4 + 13
15:00 Egypt v Morocco 9/4 17/10 6/4 + 37
15:15 AEK Athens v NFC Volos 1/3 19/5 15/2 + 20
15:30 Sporting da Covilha v Vilafranquense 11/8 21/10 19/10 + 14
15:30 Portimonense v Tondela 1/1 23/10 11/4 + 18
15:30 Vizela v Guimaraes 2/1 11/5 13/10 + 18
15:30 Luzern v Basel 21/10 11/4 1/1 + 13
15:30 Sion v Grasshopper 8/5 12/5 6/4 + 13
15:45 Den Haag v De Graafschap 7/4 12/5 11/8 + 16
16:00 Cardiff v Notts Forest 9/5 11/5 8/5 + 37
16:30 Din Zagreb v HNK Rijeka 3/10 7/2 15/2 + 12
17:00 Apollon Limassol v Olympiakos Nicosia 2/5 10/3 11/2 + 12
17:15 Mirandes v Malaga 23/20 21/10 23/10 + 23
17:15 Las Palmas v Real Sociedad B 4/7 13/5 9/2 + 23
17:30 Academica de Coimbra v Leixoes 11/8 21/10 19/10 + 13
17:30 FC Bergerac v Saint-Etienne 19/5 14/5 4/6 + 16
17:30 Standard de Liege v Mechelen 1/1 5/2 23/10 + 16
17:30 PAOK v Olympiakos 8/5 2/1 17/10 + 20
18:00 Braga v Moreirense 2/5 10/3 13/2 + 18
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera FC 10/11 9/4 14/5 + 11
18:00 Dyn Bucharest v St Bucharest 5/1 11/4 8/15 + 13
18:30 Maccabi Netanya v Maccabi Haifa 6/1 10/3 2/5 + 11
19:00 Senegal v Equatorial Guinea 6/10 23/10 6/1 + 37
19:00 Sao Paulo v Ituano FC 4/9 3/1 6/1 + 12
19:00 Botafogo v Bangu Atletico Clube 2/5 3/1 13/2 + 12
20:00 Kortrijk v Club Brugge 19/5 14/5 8/13 + 16
20:00 Lens v Monaco 7/4 11/5 6/4 + 16
20:00 Ponferradina v Tenerife 6/4 15/8 19/10 + 23
20:05 Canada v USA 9/5 9/5 17/10 + 12
20:30 Porto v Maritimo 1/8 13/2 18/1 + 18
21:00 Madureira EC v Fluminense 5/1 14/5 1/2 + 8
21:30 EC Santo Andre v Corinthians 11/2 13/5 8/15 + 12
23:00 Mexico v Costa Rica 3/10 18/5 9/1 + 8
23:05 Panama v Jamaica 19/20 21/10 3/1 + 8
23:30 Gremio Novorizontino v Mirassol FC 7/5 19/10 2/1 + 8
1/31/2022 1 x 2 More
00:05 Honduras v El Salvador 19/20 21/10 3/1 + 8
17:00 Casa Pia v Penafiel 4/5 23/10 10/3 + 10
17:00 Aris Limassol v AEL Limassol 6/5 2/1 9/4 + 8
18:00 CFR Cluj v Botosani 6/10 5/2 9/2 + 9
19:00 Estoril v Pacos de Ferreira 11/10 21/10 13/5 + 18
19:45 Portsmouth v Charlton 21/20 23/10 13/5 + 35
20:00 UD Ibiza v Zaragoza 21/20 21/10 13/5 + 18
20:15 Paris St Germ v Nice 4/9 7/2 5/1 + 11
21:15 Famalicao v Arouca 10/11 23/10 3/1 + 15